Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Thank you for choosing our fertility clinic. This Privacy Policy explains how we collect, use, and protect personal information that you provide to us through our website.

Information we collect

We collect personal information such as your name, email address, and phone number when you send us a ticket through our website.

How we collect information

We collect information through the use of a CRM system when you send us a ticket.

How we use information

We use your personal information to respond to your inquiries and to provide you with information about our services that may be of interest to you.

Sharing of information

We do not share your personal information with any third parties.

Protection of information

We protect your personal information using appropriate technical and organizational measures, including the use of a secure CRM system.

Handling of requests

If you would like to access, correct, or delete your personal information, please contact us by sending an email to [insert email address]. We will respond to your request as soon as possible.

Retention of information

We retain your personal information for one year.

Use of cookies

We use cookies on our website to enhance your user experience. You can choose to disable cookies in your browser settings if you prefer.

Privacy laws

As a clinic located in California, we comply with the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA).

Changes to this policy

We reserve the right to change this Privacy Policy at any time. We will provide notice of any material changes through our website.

Contact us

If you have any questions or concerns about our Privacy Policy, please contact us by sending an email to incintaad@gmail.com.